Fr. Matthew Wiering

Fr. Matthew Wiering

Pastor

Phone: 320-485-4421
Email: [email protected]

Brenda Rothstein

Brenda Rothstein

JPII Director of Administrator

Phone: 320-485-5619
Email: [email protected]

Angie Helmbrecht

Angie Helmbrecht

Third Grade

Phone: 320-485-5639
Email: [email protected]

Aimee Bieganek

Aimee Bieganek

Fifth & Sixth Grade Theology & Math, High School Spanish

Phone: 320-485-6507
Email: [email protected]

Rose Heimerl

Rose Heimerl

Breakfast Supervisor, Activities Director, Recess Supervisor, Study Hall Monitor

Phone: 320-224-8599
Email: [email protected]

Ken Ficker

Ken Ficker

Custodian

Phone: 320-485-5620
Email: [email protected]
Katie Mendoza

Katie Mendoza

Bulletin Editor

Phone: 320-485-5631
Email: [email protected]

Cindy Decker

Cindy Decker

Health Assistant

Phone: 320-485-5643
Email: [email protected]

Sara Anderson

Sara Anderson

Custodian

Phone: 320-485-5645
Email: [email protected]

Fr. John Hayes

Fr. John Hayes

Associate Pastor

Phone: 320-485-4421
Email: [email protected]
Anthony Kielkucki

Anthony Kielkucki

Interim Principal

Phone: 320-485-2182
Email: [email protected]
Kristen Soley

Kristen Soley

Seventh Grade Theology & Humanities

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Allison Moudry

Allison Moudry

Kindergarten

Phone: 320-485-5636
Email: [email protected]

Robin LaFond

Robin LaFond

Fourth Grade

Phone: 320-485-5640
Email: [email protected]

Shelly Mendiola

Shelly Mendiola

Fifth, Sixth & Seventh Grade Humanities and Seventh Grade Theology

Michelle Davis

Michelle Davis

Web-Design/Implementation

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Nicole Marquette

Nicole Marquette

Development Assistant

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Fr. Aaron Johanneck

Fr. Aaron Johanneck

Associate Pastor

Phone: 320-327-2356
Email: [email protected]

Michael Boesche

Michael Boesche

Secretary/Bookkeeper

Phone: 320-485-5651
Email: [email protected]

Judy Ide

Judy Ide

High School Secretary

Phone: 320-485-5654
Email: [email protected]

Shelia Barth

Shelia Barth

First Grade

Phone: 320-485-5637
Email: [email protected]

Tina Scherer

Tina Scherer

K-12 Physical Education & Health

Phone: 320-485-5608
Email: [email protected]

Randy Wagner

Randy Wagner

Middle & High School Math, 9/10 Physical Science, Chemistry & Physics

Phone: 320-485-5654
Email: [email protected]

Amanda Branchfield

Amanda Branchfield

Extended Daycare Supervisor

Phone: 320-485-5634
Email: [email protected]

Neal Maxwell

Neal Maxwell

Fourth Grade Science, Middle School Science, High School Theology/Apologetics & Weightlifting

Phone: 320-485-5606
Email: [email protected]

Rebecca Worm

Rebecca Worm

Preschool

Phone: 320-485-5635
Email: [email protected]

Joshua LaFond

Joshua LaFond

Assistant Principal, Director of Facilities, Dean of Students

Phone: 320-485-5602
Email: [email protected]

Rhonda Houston

Rhonda Houston

K-12 Art & Pottery

Phone: 320-485-5644
Email: [email protected]

Peggy Lenz

Peggy Lenz

Technology Coordinator

Phone: 320-485-5653
Email: [email protected]

Karen Thalmann

Karen Thalmann

Second Grade

Phone: 320-485-5638
Email: [email protected]

Susan Mielke

Susan Mielke

K-4 Music, Spelling 4, MS/HS Band

Phone: 320-485-5641
Email: [email protected]

Tess Hatfield

Tess Hatfield

Guidance Counselor

Phone: 320-485-5614
Email: [email protected]

Susan Steinke

Susan Steinke

Fourth Grade Grammar & Composition, High School Humanities

Phone: 320-485-5611
Email: [email protected]

Fr. Matthew Wiering

Fr. Matthew Wiering

Pastor

Phone: 320-485-4421
Email: [email protected]

Fr. Aaron Johanneck

Fr. Aaron Johanneck

Associate Pastor

Phone: 320-327-2356
Email: [email protected]

Brenda Rothstein

Brenda Rothstein

JPII Director of Administrator

Phone: 320-485-5619
Email: [email protected]

Michael Boesche

Michael Boesche

Secretary/Bookkeeper

Phone: 320-485-5651
Email: [email protected]

Judy Ide

Judy Ide

High School Secretary

Phone: 320-485-5654
Email: [email protected]

Rebecca Worm

Rebecca Worm

Preschool

Phone: 320-485-5635
Email: [email protected]

Shelia Barth

Shelia Barth

First Grade

Phone: 320-485-5637
Email: [email protected]

Angie Helmbrecht

Angie Helmbrecht

Third Grade

Phone: 320-485-5639
Email: [email protected]

Rhonda Houston

Rhonda Houston

K-12 Art & Pottery

Phone: 320-485-5644
Email: [email protected]

Tina Scherer

Tina Scherer

K-12 Physical Education & Health

Phone: 320-485-5608
Email: [email protected]

Aimee Bieganek

Aimee Bieganek

Fifth & Sixth Grade Theology & Math, High School Spanish

Phone: 320-485-6507
Email: [email protected]

Randy Wagner

Randy Wagner

Middle & High School Math, 9/10 Physical Science, Chemistry & Physics

Phone: 320-485-5654
Email: [email protected]

Rose Heimerl

Rose Heimerl

Breakfast Supervisor, Activities Director, Recess Supervisor, Study Hall Monitor

Phone: 320-224-8599
Email: [email protected]

Amanda Branchfield

Amanda Branchfield

Extended Daycare Supervisor

Phone: 320-485-5634
Email: [email protected]

Ken Ficker

Ken Ficker

Custodian

Phone: 320-485-5620
Email: [email protected]
Katie Mendoza

Katie Mendoza

Bulletin Editor

Phone: 320-485-5631
Email: [email protected]

Cindy Decker

Cindy Decker

Health Assistant

Phone: 320-485-5643
Email: [email protected]

Fr. John Hayes

Fr. John Hayes

Associate Pastor

Phone: 320-485-4421
Email: [email protected]
Anthony Kielkucki

Anthony Kielkucki

Interim Principal

Phone: 320-485-2182
Email: [email protected]
Joshua LaFond

Joshua LaFond

Assistant Principal, Director of Facilities, Dean of Students

Phone: 320-485-5602
Email: [email protected]

Kristen Soley

Kristen Soley

Seventh Grade Theology & Humanities

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Peggy Lenz

Peggy Lenz

Technology Coordinator

Phone: 320-485-5653
Email: [email protected]

Allison Moudry

Allison Moudry

Kindergarten

Phone: 320-485-5636
Email: [email protected]

Karen Thalmann

Karen Thalmann

Second Grade

Phone: 320-485-5638
Email: [email protected]

Robin LaFond

Robin LaFond

Fourth Grade

Phone: 320-485-5640
Email: [email protected]

Susan Mielke

Susan Mielke

K-4 Music, Spelling 4, MS/HS Band

Phone: 320-485-5641
Email: [email protected]

Neal Maxwell

Neal Maxwell

Fourth Grade Science, Middle School Science, High School Theology/Apologetics & Weightlifting

Phone: 320-485-5606
Email: [email protected]

Shelly Mendiola

Shelly Mendiola

Fifth, Sixth & Seventh Grade Humanities and Seventh Grade Theology

Susan Steinke

Susan Steinke

Fourth Grade Grammar & Composition, High School Humanities

Phone: 320-485-5611
Email: [email protected]

Nicole Marquette

Nicole Marquette

Development Assistant

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Michelle Davis

Michelle Davis

Web-Design/Implementation

Phone: 320-485-5652
Email: [email protected]

Sara Anderson

Sara Anderson

Custodian

Phone: 320-485-5645
Email: [email protected]

Tess Hatfield

Tess Hatfield

Guidance Counselor

Phone: 320-485-5614
Email: [email protected]